Archiv für Juni 2014

Kreisklasse 6, Saison 2014-15

Termine für das Jahr 2014 in der Kreisklasse 6

Sonntag, 03.08.2014 13:00 Hansa 11 2. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: 2 – 1

Sonntag, 10.08.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - 1. FC Eimsbüttel 2.
Ergebnis: 5 – 4

Sonntag, 17.08.2014 Teutonia 10 2. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: 6 – 1

Sonntag, 31.08.2014 17:00 Sternschanze 3. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: 1 – 3

Sonntag, 07.09.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - West-Eimsbüttel 2.
Ergebnis: 5 – 1

Sonntag, 14.09.2014 13:00 FC Schnelsen 2. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: 0 – 5

Sonntag, 21.09.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - BSV 19 2.
Ergebnis: 4 – 2

Sonntag, 28.09.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - Alsterbrüder 2.
Ergebnis: 2 – 1

Freitag, 03.10.2014 19:45 GW Eimsbüttel 2. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: 3 – 3

Sonntag, 12.10.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - FC Hamburger Berg 1.
Ergebnis: 11 – 1

Sonntag, 19.10.2014 13:00 Inter Hamburg 2. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: annulliert

Sonntag, 26.10.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - Hammonia 2.
Ergebnis: 1 – 3

Sonntag, 02.11.2014 11:00 Komet Blankenese 3. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: annulliert

Sonntag, 09.11.2014 Herren12:00 St. Pauli IV - Lurup 3.
Ergebnis: 4 – 2

Sonntag, 16.11.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - Hansa 11 2.
3 – 2

Sonntag, 23.11.2014 12:00 1. FC Eimsbüttel 2. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: 3 – 1

Sonntag, 30.11.2014 St. Pauli IV - Teutonia 10 2.
Ergebnis: 0 – 3

So, 18.01.15 | 17:00 Kreisfreundschaftsspiele St. Pauli IV : Eilbek 2.
5:5

Sa, 24.01.15 | 15:00 Kreisfreundschaftsspiele St. Pauli IV : TuS Hoisdorf II
3:1

Sa, 31.01.15 | 14:00 Kreisfreundschaftsspiele St. Pauli IV : FC Fockbek 2 2:1

So, 22.02.15 | 11:30 St. Pauli IV : Sternschanze 3.
2:0

So, 08.03.15 | 12:00 St. Pauli IV : FC Schnelsen 2.
4:1

So, 15.03.15 | 12:45 BSV 19 2. : St. Pauli IV
1:0

So, 22.03.15 | 11:00 Alsterbrüder 2. : St. Pauli IV
2:2

So, 29.03.15 | 12:00 St. Pauli IV : GW Eimsbüttel 2.
5:3

Do, 02.04.15 | 19:00 West-Eimsbüttel 2. : St. Pauli IV

So, 12.04.15 | 15:00 FC Hamburger Berg 1. : St. Pauli IV
:

So, 26.04.15 | 10:45 Hammonia 2. : St. Pauli IV
:

So, 10.05.15 | 15:00 Lurup 3. : St. Pauli IV
: