Termine

Kreisklasse 6, Saison 2014-15

Termine für das Jahr 2014 in der Kreisklasse 6

Sonntag, 03.08.2014 13:00 Hansa 11 2. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: 2 – 1

Sonntag, 10.08.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - 1. FC Eimsbüttel 2.
Ergebnis: 5 – 4

Sonntag, 17.08.2014 Teutonia 10 2. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: 6 – 1

Sonntag, 31.08.2014 17:00 Sternschanze 3. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: 1 – 3

Sonntag, 07.09.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - West-Eimsbüttel 2.
Ergebnis: 5 – 1

Sonntag, 14.09.2014 13:00 FC Schnelsen 2. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: 0 – 5

Sonntag, 21.09.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - BSV 19 2.
Ergebnis: 4 – 2

Sonntag, 28.09.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - Alsterbrüder 2.
Ergebnis: 2 – 1

Freitag, 03.10.2014 19:45 GW Eimsbüttel 2. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: 3 – 3

Sonntag, 12.10.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - FC Hamburger Berg 1.
Ergebnis: 11 – 1

Sonntag, 19.10.2014 13:00 Inter Hamburg 2. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: annulliert

Sonntag, 26.10.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - Hammonia 2.
Ergebnis: 1 – 3

Sonntag, 02.11.2014 11:00 Komet Blankenese 3. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: annulliert

Sonntag, 09.11.2014 Herren12:00 St. Pauli IV - Lurup 3.
Ergebnis: 4 – 2

Sonntag, 16.11.2014 12:00 St. Pauli IV - Hansa 11 2.
3 – 2

Sonntag, 23.11.2014 12:00 1. FC Eimsbüttel 2. - St. Pauli IV
Ergebnis: 3 – 1

Sonntag, 30.11.2014 St. Pauli IV - Teutonia 10 2.
Ergebnis: 0 – 3

So, 18.01.15 | 17:00 Kreisfreundschaftsspiele St. Pauli IV : Eilbek 2.
5:5

Sa, 24.01.15 | 15:00 Kreisfreundschaftsspiele St. Pauli IV : TuS Hoisdorf II
3:1

Sa, 31.01.15 | 14:00 Kreisfreundschaftsspiele St. Pauli IV : FC Fockbek 2 2:1

So, 22.02.15 | 11:30 St. Pauli IV : Sternschanze 3.
2:0

So, 08.03.15 | 12:00 St. Pauli IV : FC Schnelsen 2.
4:1

So, 15.03.15 | 12:45 BSV 19 2. : St. Pauli IV
1:0

So, 22.03.15 | 11:00 Alsterbrüder 2. : St. Pauli IV
2:2

So, 29.03.15 | 12:00 St. Pauli IV : GW Eimsbüttel 2.
5:3

Do, 02.04.15 | 19:00 West-Eimsbüttel 2. : St. Pauli IV

So, 12.04.15 | 15:00 FC Hamburger Berg 1. : St. Pauli IV
:

So, 26.04.15 | 10:45 Hammonia 2. : St. Pauli IV
:

So, 10.05.15 | 15:00 Lurup 3. : St. Pauli IV
:

Kreisliga 2, Saison 2013/14

Holsten-Pokal Wettbewerb 2013/14:
1.Runde: So.28.07.2013, 9 Uhr SC Sternschanze 3 – FCSP4 3:4
2.Runde: Di.06.08.2013, 19:30 Uhr Eimsbüttler TV 2 – FCSP4 4:3

Kreisliga 2 Saison 2013/14:
1.Spieltag: So.4.8., 17 Uhr Blau-Weiß Ellas 1 – FCSP4 0:1
2.Spieltag: Sa.10.8., 14 Uhr FCSP4 – SC Sternschanze 1:4
3.Spieltag: So.18.8., 12 Uhr SC Egenbüttel 3 – FCSP4 5:1
4.Spieltag: Sa.24.8., 14 Uhr FCSP4 – FTSV Lorbeer 1:5
5.Spieltag: So.1.9., 15 Uhr FC Alsterbrüder – FCSP4 2:0
6.Spieltag: Sa.7.9., 14 Uhr FCSP4 – SC Teutonia 10 0:3
7.Spieltag: So.15.9., 15 Uhr SV Vahdet Hamburg – FCSP4 3:3
8.Spieltag: So.22.9., 12:30 Uhr FCSP4 – Germania 3 5:0
9.Spieltag: So.29.9., 10:45 Uhr FC Teutonia 05 2 – FCSP4 0:1
10.Spieltag: Sa.6.10., 11 Uhr FCSP4 – SC Nienstedten 5:3
11.Spieltag: Fr.11.10., 19:30 Uhr Groß Flottbeker SV – FCSP4 5:0
12.Spieltag: Sa.20.10., 12 Uhr FCSP4 – SC Union 03 3:3
13.Spieltag: Sa.27.10., 14 Uhr FCSP4 – Eimsbütteler TV 2 4:3
14.Spieltag: So.3.11., 11:45 Uhr Altona 93 2 – FCSP4 0:0
15.Spieltag: Sa.10.11., 14 Uhr FCSP4 – Benfica 2:1

16.Spieltag: So.17.11., 14 Uhr FCSP4 – Blau-Weiß Ellas 4:2
17.Spieltag: So.24.11., 14 Uhr SC Sternschanze – FCSP4 6:2
18.Spieltag: So.1.12., 11 Uhr FCSP4 – SC Egenbüttel 3 2:1
19.Spieltag: So.16.2.14, 13 Uhr FTSV Lorbeer – FCSP4 2:1
20.Spieltag: So.23.2.14, 14 Uhr FCSP4 – FC Alsterbrüder 1:4
21.Spieltag: So.2.3.14, 11 Uhr SC Teutonia 10 – FCSP4 6:0
22.Spieltag: So.9.3.14, 11 Uhr FCSP4 – SV Vahdet Hamburg 5:1
23.Spieltag: Sa.15.3.14, 13 Uhr Germania 3 – FCSP4 2:1
24.Spieltag: So.23.3.14, 14 Uhr FCSP4 – FC Teutonia 05 2 1:4
25.Spieltag: Fr.4.4.14, 19 Uhr SC Nienstedten – FCSP4 3:1
26.Spieltag: So.13.4.14, 12:15 Uhr FCSP4 – Groß Flottbeker SV 0:2
27.Spieltag: So.27.4.14, 11 Uhr SC Union 03 – FCSP4 7:1
28.Spieltag: Fr.2.5.14, 19:30 Uhr Eimsbütteler TV 2 – FCSP4 2:2
29.Spieltag: Sa.10.5.14, 16:45 Uhr FCSP4 – Altona 93 2 0:1
30.Spieltag: So.18.5.14, 15 Uhr Benfica – FCSP4 0:2